On this page, you will find all of our T's & C's & Website Policies

Our Website Terms & Conditions

Our Cookie Policy

Our Privacy Policy

Our Shop Terms & Conditions

Our Returns Policy

Our Delivery Policy

Covid-19 Update

F A Q's

Note: You should read each of the above terms and policy sections before using our website, as the use of our website and webshop should only be done so on the sole basis you agree to our terms, conditions and policies in full. Using our website in any way automatically deems that you agree to these terms and policies, therefore if you do not agree with any of our terms or policies, you should leave this website and refrain from using it in the future.

Some of our policies have options that you can control such as the use of cookies; if you turn these off its fine,  however, this will limit the website functions for you, and you will not be able to use our shop to purchase items.

Please also note; We value your privacy wholeheartedly and we too hate spam... You can rest assured that we will never sell your data or personal information to anyone ever...!

 

Privacy Policy

Thank you for visiting us at  www.housesurgery.co.uk We understand that your privacy is important to you and that you care about how your information is used and shared online. We respect and value the privacy of everyone who visits our website and will only collect and use information in ways that are useful to you and in a manner consistent with your rights and our obligations under the law.

 

We hate spammers as much as you do, and you can rest assured that we will NEVER sell your information on to any third parties EVER.

 

This Privacy Policy applies to our use of all data collected by us in relation to your use of our website and services within. Please read this Privacy Policy carefully and ensure that you understand it. Your acceptance of our Privacy Policy is deemed to occur upon your first use of our Site. If you do not accept and agree with this Privacy Policy, you should stop using our website immediately.

 

Our website also uses cookies. By using our website and agreeing to this policy, you consent to our use of cookies in accordance with the terms of our Cookie Policy and this policy. You can control the cookies that we are allowed to use, and further details of how you can do this can be found in our Cookie Policy.

 

1.      PRIVACY POLICY - The House Surgery

1.1.    This ‘Privacy Policy’ has been created for this website www.housesurgery.co.uk  and provided by The House Surgery Ltd, Units 3 - 4 Leyland’s House, Molesey Road, Walton on Thames, Surrey, KT12 3PW and governs the privacy of the website users who choose to use it. It explains how we comply with the GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation), the DPA (Data Protection Act) [pre-GDPR enforcement] and the PECR (Privacy and Electronic Communications Regulations).

1.2.    This policy will explain areas of this website or our services that may affect your privacy and personal details, how we collect, process, manage, and store those details and how your rights under the GDPR, DPA & PECR are adhered to. In Addition, it will explain the use of cookies or software, advertising, or commercial sponsorship from third parties and the download of any documents, files or software made available to you (if any) on this website. Further explanations may be provided for specific pages or features of this website in order to help you understand how we, this website and its third parties (if any) interact with you and your computer or device in order to provide our website to you.

2.    THE DPA & GDPR MAY 2018

2.1.    This website complies with the DPA (Data Protection Act 1998) and already complies with the GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation) which came into effect from May 2018. 

2.2.    We will update this policy accordingly after the completion of the UK’s exit from the European Union.

3.    USE OF COOKIES

3.1.    This website uses cookies to better the user’s experience while visiting the website. Full information on our Cookies can be read in our Cookie Policy

3.2.    What are cookies? Cookies are small data files saved to the user’s computer or device that track, save and store information about the user’s interactions and usage of the website. This allows the website, through its server to provide the users with a tailored experience within this website. They also allow functions of parts of the website like using the checkout and creating a user account.

3.3.    Users are advised that if they wish to deny the use and saving of cookies from this website on to their computers hard drive they should take necessary steps within their web browsers security settings to block cookies from this website and its external serving vendors. Details of how to manage your cookies can be found in our Cookie Policy. However, please note that some functions on our website may not fully work or be accessible if all cookies are blocked.

 

4.    WEBSITE VISITOR TRACKING

4.1.    This website uses tracking software to monitor its visitors to better understand how they use it. The software will save a cookie to your computer’s hard drive in order to track and monitor your engagement and usage of the website, but will not store, save or collect personal information.


5.    ADVERTS AND SPONSORED LINKS

5.1.    This website may contain sponsored links and adverts. These will typically be served through our advertising partners, to whom may have detailed privacy policies relating directly to the adverts they serve.

5.2.    Clicking on any such adverts will send you to the advertiser’s website through a referral program which may use cookies and will track the number of referrals sent from this website. This may include the use of cookies which may, in turn, be saved on your computer’s hard drive. Users should, therefore, note they click on any sponsored external links at their own risk and we cannot be held liable for any damages or implications caused by visiting any external links from our site.

6.    DOWNLOADS & MEDIA FILES

6.1.    Any downloadable documents, files or media made available on this website are provided to users at their own risk. While all precautions have been undertaken to ensure only genuine downloads are available users are advised to verify their authenticity using third party anti-virus software or similar applications.

6.2.    We accept no responsibility for third party downloads and downloads provided by external third-party websites and advise users to verify their authenticity using third party anti-virus software or similar applications.

7.    EMAIL MAILING LIST & MARKETING MESSAGES

7.1.    This website from time to time operates an email promotional program, used to inform subscribers about products and services supplied by this website. Users can subscribe through our online automated process should they wish to do so but do so at their own discretion. Some subscriptions may be manually processed through a prior written agreement with the user.

7.2.    Subscriptions are taken in compliance with UK Spam Laws detailed in the Privacy and Electronic Communications Regulations 2003. All personal details relating to subscriptions are held securely and in accordance with the Data Protection Act 1998. No personal details are passed on to third parties nor shared with companies or people outside of the company that operates this website. 

7.3.    Email promotional campaigns published by this website or its owners may contain tracking facilities within the actual email. Subscriber activity is tracked and stored in a database for future analysis and evaluation. Such tracked activity may include the opening of emails, forwarding of emails, the clicking of links within the email content, times, dates and frequency of activity 

7.4.    This information is used to refine future email campaigns and supply the user with more relevant content based on their activity.

7.5.    In compliance with UK Spam Laws and the Privacy and Electronic Communications Regulations 2003 subscribers are given the opportunity to un-subscribe at any time through an automated system. This process is detailed at the footer of each email campaign. If an automated un-subscription system is unavailable, then clear instructions on how to un-subscribe will by detailed instead.

8.    CONTACT & COMMUNICATION WITH US

8.1.    Users contacting this website and/or its owners do so at their own discretion and provide any such personal details requested at their own risk. Your personal information is kept private and stored securely until a time it is no longer required or you ask us to remove it, as detailed in the Data Protection Act 1998.

8.2.     Every effort has been made to ensure our email submissions form is safe and secure, however, we advise users using our submission processes that they do so at their own risk.

9.    EXTERNAL WEBSITE LINKS & THIRD PARTIES

9.1.    This website may contain links to enable you to visit other websites of interest. However, once you have used these links to leave our site you should note that we do not have any control over that other website. Therefore, we cannot be responsible for the protection and privacy of any information which you provide whilst visiting such sites and such sites are not governed by this Privacy Policy, except for www.showhomedesigners.co.uk  which is our sister site and is covered by the same policy. 

9.2.    You should exercise caution and read the Privacy Policy applicable to any of the other websites in question.

9.3.    Although we only try to include quality, safe and relevant external links, users are advised to adopt a policy of caution before clicking any external web links mentioned throughout this website.

9.4.    We cannot guarantee or verify the contents of any externally linked website despite our best efforts. Users should, therefore, note they click on any external links at their own discretion and we cannot be held liable for any damages or implications caused by visiting any external links from this site.

10.    SOCIAL MEDIA USAGE

10.1.    While we may have official profiles on social media platforms users are advised to verify the authenticity of such profiles before engaging with or sharing information with such profiles. We will never ask for user passwords or personal details on social media platforms. Users are asked to conduct themselves appropriately when engaging with us on social media.

10.2.    In places, our website features social sharing buttons, which allow you to share web content directly from our web pages to the respective social media platforms. You use social sharing buttons at your own discretion and accept that doing so may publish content to your social media profile feed or page.

11.    PHOTO MARKETING

11.1.    If using our design services, during our time working with you we will take photos of your interiors for our marketing purposes. We will not share the exact location of the photos or any personal details and we will not include any individuals’ images or names in any such marketing images. The photos will just be of the interior projects and may be used for our portfolio and/or in our social media and/or marketing materials.

12.    WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

12.1.    Customer Data that includes:

a)    Data relating to any purchases of goods and or services such as your name, title, billing address, delivery address, email address, phone number, contact details, purchase details and your payment card details.
b)    We process this data in order to supply the goods and or services you have purchased or signed up for and to keep records of such transactions. 

c)    Our lawful ground for this processing is the performance of a contract between you and us and or taking steps at your request to enter into such a contract, and may include sharing your address with our suppliers, contractors and or delivery companies in order to deliver the services and products we provide to you.

12.2.    User Data that includes:

a)    Data about how you use our website and any online services together with any data that you post for publication on our website or through other online services. 

b)    We process this data to operate our website and ensure relevant content is provided to you, to ensure the security of our website, to maintain back-ups of our website and/or our databases and to enable publication and administration of our website, other online services and business. 

c)    Our lawful ground for this processing is our legitimate interests which in this case are to enable us to properly administer our website and our business.

12.3.    Technical Data that includes: 

a)    Data about your use of our website and online services such as your IP address, your login data, details about your browser, length of visit to pages on our website, page views and navigation paths, details about the number of times you use our website, time zone settings and other technology on the devices you use to access our website. 

b)    The source of this data is from our analytics tracking system. We process this data to analyse your use of our website and other online services, to administer and protect our business and website, to enable us to deliver relevant website content and advertisements to you and to understand the effectiveness of our advertising. 

c)    Our lawful ground for this processing is our legitimate interests which in this case are to enable us to properly administer our website and our business and to grow our business and to decide on or update our marketing strategy when necessary.

12.4.    Marketing Data that includes: 

a)    Data about your preferences in receiving marketing from us and our third parties and your communication preferences. 

b)    We process this data to enable you to receive inspiring and helpful information that we believe will be of interest to you, to partake in our promotions such as competitions, special discounts and promotional offers, to deliver relevant website content and advertisements to you and to measure or understand the effectiveness of this advertising. 

c)    Our lawful ground for this processing is our legitimate interests which in this case are to study how customers use our products and/or services, to develop them, to grow our business and to decide or update our marketing strategy when necessary.

13.    HOW DO WE USE YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

13.1.    We use the Order Information that we collect generally to fulfil any orders placed through the website (including processing your payment information, arranging for shipping, and providing you with invoices and/or order confirmations). Additionally, we use this Order Information to:

a)    - Communicate with you; 
b)    - Screen our orders for potential risk or fraud; and
c)    - When in line with the preferences you have shared with us, provide you with information or advertising relating to our products or services.


13.2.    We use the Device Information that we collect to help us screen for potential risk and fraud (in particular, your IP address), and more generally to improve and optimise our Site (for example, by generating analytics about how our customers browse and interact with the Site, and to assess the success of our marketing and advertising campaigns).

13.3.    If you are using our Design Services we may also use Service Information, for example, if we are designing a project for you, we will need to ask many questions, about the way you live, your household, your likes and dislikes etc. in order to create designs suited to you and your family’s needs. Without obtaining this information we would not be able to understand your individual design requirements, and thus we would not be able to carry out our design services for you. This information is only ever used for the purpose it is intended, and it is never shared with anyone, other than when needed. For example, with our trusted contractors or suppliers, to enable them to carry out works that require knowing something important that you have told us, or when needed to fully understand and carry out their work effectively.

 

When using our design services, we will use your information to:

a)    To contact you and keep you updated and stay in contact whilst working with you.
b)    To understand your personal and project needs and requirements.
c)    To enable us to best carry out our design services for you.
d)    To carry out our contractual works on your behalf.
e)    To allow our subcontractors to carry out their contracted works if we have instructed them.
f)    To invoice for works carried out or starting.

14.    USING YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION

14.1.    Personal information submitted to us via this website or as part of a service we offer will be used for the purposes specified in this privacy policy or in relevant parts of the website.

14.2.    We will NEVER sell your personal information to any third party EVER.

14.3.    We will only use your personal data for the purpose it was collected or for a reasonably compatible purpose if necessary. We may process your personal data without your knowledge or consent where this is required or permitted by law

14.4.    Where we are required to collect personal data by law, or under the terms of the contract between us, and you do not provide us with that data when requested, we may not be able to perform the contract (for example, to deliver goods or services to you). If you do not provide us with the requested data, we may have to cancel a product or service that you have ordered, but if we do, we will notify you at the time.

We may use your personal information to:

a)    Enable your use of the services available on this website.
b)    Allow ordering of our products in the shop area.
c)    Take payments for items ordered from the shop (Securely through Stripe or PayPal)
d)    To deliver products to your home address, or another specified delivery address.
e)    To email you or send you messages through the website or SMS, about your orders or our services, or tell you about new products or services from time to time.
f)    To allow you access to our client portal
g)   To prepare quotes or invoices for you.
h)   To deal with enquiries or complaints made by or about you relating to the website.
i)    To carry out our contractual work with you in relation to our contracted services. 
j)    Enable our third-party contractors to carry out services in relation to our contracted services.

15.    WHOM WE MAY SHARE YOUR PERSONAL DATA WITH

15.1.    We may have to share your personal data with the parties set out below:

Internal Third Parties – 
a)    Or staff in relation to processing your orders or to enable us to carry out our services to you
b)    Contractors employed directly by The House Surgery Ltd.
External Third Parties Service –
c)    To purchase products on your behalf we may need to share delivery details with the supplier or courier companies.
d)    Contractors who are working with and offering services through The House Surgery Ltd but contracted to you.
e)    Professional consultants - including our accountants or solicitors.
f)    HM Revenue & Customs, regulators, and other authorities.


We require all third parties to respect the security of your personal data and to treat it in accordance with the law. We do not allow our third-party service providers to use your personal data for their own purposes and only permit them to process your personal data for specified purposes and in accordance with our instructions.


16.    WHERE YOUR INFORMATION IS KEPT

16.1.    www.housesurgery.co.uk is hosted by Easy Space, and the data is stored in a data centre in the UK. Unfortunately, no site transmitting information via the internet is completely secure. Although we do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of data transmitted to our site; any transmission is at your own risk. Once we have received your information, we will use strict procedures and security features to try to prevent unauthorised access.

16.2.    Additionally, we use trusted external third-party software to maintain and run our business smoothly and in order to provide you with the best services possible, we may also store your data within these third-party secure platforms, Although we do our best to protect your personal data, and we only use trusted and well established third-party platforms with high-security protection in place, we cannot guarantee the total security of data stored within these external platforms.
 
16.3.    External platforms used by us where your details may be stored are as follows:

a)    QuickBooks            -     Accounting
b)    Wix                           -     Website
c)    Easyspace                -    Hosting
d)    Studio Designer      -    Design Business Software
e)    Stripe                        -    Secure Payment Processor
f)    PayPal                       -    Secure Payment Processor
g)    Microsoft Office    -    General Office, Admin & Storage solutions


16.4.    International Partners

16.5.    Countries outside of the European Economic Area (EEA) do not always offer the same levels of protection to your personal data, so European law has prohibited transfers of personal data outside of the EEA unless the transfer meets certain criteria.

16.6.    A few of our third parties service providers are based outside the European Economic Area (EEA) so their processing of your personal data will involve a transfer of data outside the EEA.

16.7.    Whenever we transfer your personal data out of the EEA, we do our best to ensure a similar degree of security of data by ensuring at least one of the following safeguards is in place:

a)    We will only transfer your personal data to countries that the European Commission have approved as providing an adequate level of protection for personal data by; or
b)    Where we use certain service providers, we may use specific contracts or codes of conduct or certification mechanisms approved by the European Commission which give personal data the same protection it has in Europe; or
c)    If we use US-based providers that are part of EU-US Privacy Shield, we may transfer data to them, as they have equivalent safeguards in place.
d)    If none of the above safeguards is available, we may request your explicit consent to the specific transfer. You will have the right to withdraw this consent at any time

17.    PAYMENT DATA

17.1.    We will collect and process payment and financial data when you use our payment checkout to pay for good or services through our Website. This information will be stored by third-party payment processors. The third-party payment processors will provide us with some payment information about you, including a unique reference, your payment card type, and the expiry date and last four digits of the payment card.

17.2.    Card payments are encrypted by our secure third-party payment providers. No payment information is stored or kept by us.

18.    SECURITY OF YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION

18.1.    We have put in place security measures to prevent your personal data from being accidentally lost, used, altered, disclosed, or accessed without authorisation. We only allow access to your personal data to those employees and partners who have a business need to know such data. They will only process your personal data on our instructions, and they must keep it confidential.


18.2.    We use robust and highly secure antivirus and firewall software’s to protect our business computers.

18.3.    This website is hosted by Easyspace within a UK data centre. You can see details of their state of art facility’s here https://www.easyspace.com/dedicated-servers/infrastructure

18.4.    All traffic (transferral of files) between this website and your browser is encrypted to protect your data and delivered over HTTPS We work to protect the security of your information during transmission by using Secure Socket Layers (SSL) software, which securely encrypts the information you input.

18.5.    Because of the nature of the Internet, data that is provided by you may pass through any location - including countries outside the European Economic Area (EEA) and by using this website you consent to the transfer of the data.

18.6.    If you are outside the EEA, you agree to use the data sent to you only for your own purposes and in accordance with the English data protection laws (including the Data Protection Act 1998).

18.7.    It is important for you to protect against unauthorised access to your password and to your computer. We strongly recommend you ensure that you log off/sign out each time after visiting, and not to just close a page when you finish using it, especially when using a shared computer.

19.    SECURITY & FRAUD PROTECTION

19.1.    If you use our website services, we may check our own records and/or your business partners records which are available from in the public domain. If you give us false or inaccurate information and/or we suspect or identify fraud we will record this and may also pass this information on to Fraud Prevention Agencies and other organisations involved in crime and fraud prevention.

20.    WHAT YOU CAN DO TO HELP PROTECT YOUR DATA

20.1.    The House Surgery Ltd will never ask you to confirm any bank account or credit card or password details via email or text. If you receive an email or text of any kind claiming to be from the House Surgery Ltd, asking you to do so, please ignore it and do not respond to it. Please also report this to us so we may investigate or report it.

20.2.    If you are using a computer or device in a public location, we recommend that you always log out and close the website browser when you complete an online session.

20.3.    In addition, we recommend that you take the following security measures to enhance your online safety both in relation to The House Surgery Ltd’ website and more generally:

 

a)    keep your account passwords private. Remember, anybody who knows your password may access your account.

b)    when creating a password, use at least 8 characters. A combination of letters, numbers and if allowed a special character is best. 

c)    Do not use dictionary words, your name, email address, or other personal data that can be easily obtained. 

d)    We also recommend that you regularly change your password. You can do this on our site by accessing your account log-in area, clicking ‘forgot password’ - follow instructions; - type in your registered email address, then an email will be sent to you, within this email, you can click on the link to; ‘Reset Your Password’ you will then be able to change your password.

e)    avoid using the same password for multiple online accounts.

21.    DATA BREACHES

21.1.    We will report any unlawful data breach of this website's database or the database(s) of any of our third-party data processors to any and all relevant persons and authorities within 72 hours of the breach if it is apparent that personal data stored in an identifiable manner has been stolen. 

21.2.    Where password access is required for certain parts of the Website, you are responsible for keeping these passwords safe and confidential. Always log off rather than closing a page, especially on a shared computer.

22.    HOW LONG DO WE KEEP YOUR INFORMATION?

22.1.    When you place an order through the website or use our design services, we will maintain your order information and or your design information for our records unless or until you ask us to delete this information.

22.2.    We will only retain your personal data for as long as necessary to fulfil the purposes we collected it for, including for the purposes of satisfying any legal, accounting, or reporting requirements, or in the event that you may require information on your design at a later date. 

22.3.    For tax purposes, the law requires us to keep basic information about our customers (including Contact, Identity, Financial and Transaction Data) for a minimum of six years after they stop being customers.

23.    DISCLOSURES

23.1.    We may disclose information about you to any of our employees, officers, agents, suppliers, or subcontractors insofar as is reasonably necessary for the purposes as set out in this privacy policy.

In addition to this, we may disclose your personal information:

a)    to the extent that we are required to do so by law;

b)    in connection with any legal proceedings or prospective legal proceedings;

c)    in order to establish, exercise or defend our legal rights (including providing information to others for the purposes of fraud prevention and reducing credit risk);

d)    to the purchaser (or prospective purchaser) of any business or asset that we are (or are contemplating) selling;

e)    to any person who we reasonably believe may apply to a court or other competent authority for disclosure of that personal information where, in our reasonable opinion, such court or authority would be reasonably likely to order disclosure of that personal information.

23.2.    Except as provided in this privacy policy, we will not provide your information to third parties. 

24.    YOUR RIGHTS

24.1.    Under data protection laws you have rights in relation to your personal data that include the right to request access, correction, erasure, restriction, transfer, to object to processing, to portability of data and (where the lawful ground of processing is consent) to withdraw consent. You can see more about these rights at:

https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/guide-to-the-general-data-protection-regulation

24.2.    If you wish to exercise any of the rights set out above, please email us at info@housesurgery.co.uk You may instruct us to provide you with any personal information we hold about you. Provision of such information will be subject to:

a)    the payment of a fee (currently fixed at £25.00);

b)    the supply of appropriate evidence of your identity (for this purpose, we will usually accept a photocopy of your passport certified by a solicitor or bank, plus an original copy of a utility bill showing your current address).

We may withhold such personal information to the extent permitted by law.

24.3.    We may refuse to comply with your request if: 

a)    your request is clearly unfounded, repetitive, or excessive. 
b)    we cannot clearly identify you as being whom you claim to be.

24.4.    We may need to request specific information from you to help us confirm your identity and ensure your right to access your personal data (or to exercise any of your other rights). This is a security measure to ensure that personal data is not disclosed to any person who has no right to receive it. We may also contact you to ask you for further information in relation to your request to speed up our response.

24.5.    We try to respond to all legitimate requests within one month. Occasionally it may take us longer than a month if your request is particularly complex or you have made several requests. In this case, we will notify you.

24.6.    If you are not happy with any aspect of how we collect and use your data, you have the right to make a complaint to the Information Commissioner’s Office (ICO), the UK supervisory authority for data protection issues, their website is www.ico.org.uk However, we would be grateful if you would contact us first if you do have a complaint so that we may try to resolve it for you beforehand.

25.    UPDATING YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION

25.1.    Please let us know if you feel the personal information which we hold about you needs to be corrected or updated.

26.    WHAT HAPPENS IF OUR BUSINESS CHANGES HANDS?

26.1.    We may, from time to time, expand or reduce our business and this may involve the sale and/or the transfer of control of all, or of part, of our business. Data provided by Users will, where it is relevant to any part of our business so transferred, be transferred along with that part and the new owner or newly controlling party will, under the terms of this Privacy Policy, be permitted to use the data for the purposes for which it was originally collected by Us.

26.2.    If in such event that any of your data is to be transferred in such a manner, you will not be contacted in advance and informed of the changes.

27.    CONTACT

27.1.    For more information about our privacy practices, or if you have additional questions, or if you would like to make a complaint, please contact us by email or by post using the details provided below:


The House Surgery Ltd 
Units 3 - 4 Leyland’s House 
Molesey Road 
Walton on Thames 
Surrey 
KT12 3PW


Tel:     +44 (0)208 222 6667
Email:    info@housesurgery.co.uk 

28.    POLICY AMENDMENTS

28.1.    We may update or amend this privacy policy from time to time in order to reflect, for example, changes to our practices or for other operational, legal or regulatory reasons. Therefore, we recommend re-reading this policy each time you use our website or services.

 

This Policy was last updated: February 2019

29.    YOUR CONSENT

29.1.    By using The House Surgery website, you consent to the collection and use of this information by The House Surgery for the purposes described above. If we decide to change our Privacy Policy, we will post the changes on this page so that you are always aware of what information we collect, how we use it and in what circumstances we disclose it.

29.2.    The House Surgery is committed to protecting your privacy and takes its responsibilities regarding the security of its users’ information very seriously. 


Thank you for taking the time to read our Privacy Policy and we wish you a lovely day

Please check back frequently to see any updates or changes to our Privacy Policy.

 

Welcome:

Now you know how we use your data, please enjoy using our website and if you have any questions please don’t hesitate to contact us by telephone on +44 (0) 208 222 6667 or by email at info@housesurgery.co.uk

 

Warmest regards
 

Emma Sturgess-Lief

 Director of The House Surgery Ltd

 

020 8222 6667

  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • Instagram
  • Houzz
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn

Trade Members Area

© The House Surgery Ltd 2003 All rights reserved.

The House Surgery Ltd, Unit 3 & 4 Leyland's House, Molesey Road, Walton on Thames, Surrey, KT12 3PW